Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
×



Details

Submitted on
March 11, 2010
Image Size
994 KB
Resolution
3023×4438
Link
Thumb
Embed

Stats

Views
854
Favourites
15 (who?)
Comments
326
Downloads
14
×
Fred Moffit -- Totally Not Gay by LittleSpaceStars Fred Moffit -- Totally Not Gay by LittleSpaceStars
Pfft. 'Tis Fred. A lot of people seem to like him, so now you guys can see what he looks like when he's not in uniform. :lmao:

Character Profile

General Data:
Birth Name: Frederick James Moffit
Known Alias: Fred
Age: Twenty
Homeworld: Whereville
Current Status: Single
Current Residence: Whoville
Spoken Language: English

Physical Data
Species: Who
Race: Whos are Whos, so technically there aren't any races. Well, that's what I think. :noes:
Gender: Male
Height 5'3
Weight: 125
Physical Age: Eighteen?
Physical Attractiveness: Fair? . . . for other gay males? XDD
Physique: He's slender, but he has arm strength since he handles the hose during fires.
Complexion: Light blue
Hair Color: Normally pink or orange (was originally green)
Eye Color: Blue
Physical Strength: S'all in his arms . . . and he uses his strength for lifting hoses and nothing else.
Distinguishing Features: His . . . hair?
Known Illnesses or Condition: N/A (I’m not sure yet)
Known Augmentations: Nope
Extra Anatomy: None

Personality
Intelligence Level His intellingence is more focused around makeup and appearances. :lmao:
Metal Condition: N/A
Emotional Condition: He's easy to upset.
Emotional State: Normally he's outgoing, giggly, and suggestive.
Sociability: Soooooo open.
General Outlook: "D'oh, everyone looks cute today."
Sexual Orientation: Gay.
Mental Peculiarities: Umm . . .
Known Fears: Clowns, clashing (mainly because he clashes sometimes), boobs, spiders, tape.
Known Superstitions: Has to have his right pointer finger a different color than his main fur color.
Known Addictions: Makeup, ties, being sexy. :unimpressed: XDD
Ambition Level: He has a high ambition.

Biographical Data
Date of Birth: May 14th, 1992
Place of Birth: Whereville
Birth Father: Atticus James Moffit
Birth Mother: Clara Ness Moffit
Birth Order: First born
Known Immediate Family: Parents and his sister.
Parents: Atticus and Clara
Brothers: None.
Sisters: Mimi
Marital Status: Single.
Children: None.
Current Employer: Chief
Occupational Title: Firefighter
Years of Service: Two years (so far).
Religion: N/A
Educational Level: Out of high school.

Fred Moffit (c) =PaopuDestiny and =NikChik-11
Add a Comment:
 
:iconkelliestar:
Kelliestar Featured By Owner Mar 13, 2010  Student General Artist
Ooooh, FANCEH. :noes:

Charlie: *raises a brow* Hel-lo. :eyes:
Reply
:iconlittlespacestars:
LittleSpaceStars Featured By Owner Mar 13, 2010  Student Digital Artist
WHY THANK YE. :noes:

Fred: *raises his eyebrow as well* Well hello yourself.
Reply
:iconkelliestar:
Kelliestar Featured By Owner Mar 13, 2010  Student General Artist
Charlie: *smiles* Charlie.
Reply
:iconlittlespacestars:
LittleSpaceStars Featured By Owner Mar 13, 2010  Student Digital Artist
Fred: Tch, Fred. :giggle: *rests a hand on his hip*
Reply
:iconkelliestar:
Kelliestar Featured By Owner Mar 13, 2010  Student General Artist
Charlie: *crosses his legs effeminately* Love your hair. Is it natural?
Reply
:iconlittlespacestars:
LittleSpaceStars Featured By Owner Mar 13, 2010  Student Digital Artist
Fred: Thank you! And no, no! Wish it was. *scrunches his nose, smiling*
Reply
:iconkelliestar:
Kelliestar Featured By Owner Mar 13, 2010  Student General Artist
Charlie: *smiles at Fred's scrunching nose* You know, I have a couple dyes at home if you ever need any. I haven't seen my natural hair color since I was twelve.
Reply
:iconlittlespacestars:
LittleSpaceStars Featured By Owner Mar 13, 2010  Student Digital Artist
Fred: Oh really? I haven't seen mine in . . . well, awhile either, I guess. I just remember it was this really ugly green; I hated it. *pouts slightly, giggling afterwards*
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconwriter4eva:
Writer4Eva Featured By Owner Mar 12, 2010   Writer
i still can't get over how cute he is!

Nicole:(one of my old OCs that i havent used in forever) *circles him looking him up and down* you have an amazing sense of color coordination.
Reply
:iconkumori-tokage:
kumori-tokage Featured By Owner Mar 12, 2010
Aww, what a cutie.

Gotta love the gay ones. XDD
Reply
Add a Comment: